July 2019  
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday  Sun   Mon   Tue   Wed   Thu   Fri   Sat 
31 1
10:30 AM Toddler Times - Tales & More with Bethany

4:00 PM Xbox 1 in the afternoon
2
10:30 AM Rhyme Time

2:00 PM Children's Craft - TBA

4:00 PM Teen Advisory Board Meeting

6:00 PM Knitting Group
3
3:00 PM B-I-N-G-O for Kids & Teens

5:00 PM Boston Museum of Science- Traveling Night Sky Program

6:00 PM Boston Museum of Science- Traveling Night Sky Program
4
5
6
10:00 AM South Hadley Falls Neighborhood Association
7
8
10:30 AM Toddler Times - Tales & More with Bethany

12:00 PM American Red Cross Blood Drive

12:00 PM American Red Cross Blood Drive
9
10:30 AM Rhyme Time

6:00 PM Knitting Group
10
10:00 AM Children's Craft - TBA

6:30 PM Civics and Civility: The Opioid Epidemic in MA
11
10:30 AM Toddler Times - Tales & More with Meg

3:00 PM B-I-N-G-O for Kids & Teens
12
6:00 PM Night Rave
13
14
15
10:30 AM Toddler Times - Tales & More with Bethany

2:00 PM Color Me Calm

4:00 PM Xbox 1 in the afternoon
16
10:30 AM Rhyme Time

2:00 PM Children's Craft - TBA

4:00 PM Chat & Chew

6:00 PM Knitting Group
17
10:00 AM Children's Event - TBA

6:30 PM Concert: Moon & Stars: Songs of Celestial Bodies.
18
10:30 AM Toddler Times - Tales & More with Meg

3:00 PM B-I-N-G-O for Kids & Teens

6:00 PM @GAYLORD: Learn Ukulele with Julie

7:00 PM Democratic Town Committee
19
20
10:00 AM Happy Oops Children's Painting Class
21
22
10:30 AM Toddler Times - Tales & More with Bethany

6:00 PM Dan - The Brickman - Steininger LEGO Extravaganza
23
10:30 AM Rhyme Time

10:30 AM The Curious Giraffe Show - Songs for Curious Kids

6:00 PM Knitting Group

6:30 PM Shadowbrook Estates Board Meeting
24
10:00 AM Children's Craft - TBA

6:30 PM TBD- Adult Program
25
10:30 AM Toddler Times - Tales & More with Meg

3:00 PM B-I-N-G-O for Kids & Teens
26
27
28
29
8:00 AM Collaborative for Educational Services

10:30 AM Toddler Times - Tales & More with Bethany

4:00 PM Xbox 1 in the afternoon
30
8:00 AM Collaborative for Educational Services

10:30 AM Rhyme Time

2:00 PM Children's Craft - TBA

6:00 PM Knitting Group
31
2:30 PM Jungle Jim's Ballooniverse of Stories

6:30 PM TBD- Adult Program
1 2 3